Smasher:Arctice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Afterburner 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||25th / 249||—||— | |{{Trn|Afterburner 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||25th / 249||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COMBO BREAKER 2024|g=SSBM}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||25th / 412||5th / 32||Solarose | |||
|} | |} | ||