Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||9th / 840||5th / 128||{{Sm|BassMage}} | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||9th / 840||5th / 128||{{Sm|BassMage}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||13th / 16||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||