Smasher:+HOPE+: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|J-Popcon FGC Tournament 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||1st / 54||—||— | |{{Trn|J-Popcon FGC Tournament 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||1st / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ReUnification|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||3rd / 77||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||