Smasher:Somé: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 10|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||4th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 10|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||4th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||25th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||