Smasher:FILIP: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||25th / 50+||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||25th / 50+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||17th / ~70||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— |