Smasher:NatsuPTic: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868935/1389020 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868935/1389020 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||4th / 16||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||13th / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tiesute 2}}||October 28th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— | |{{Trn|Tiesute 2}}||October 28th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— |