Smasher:Alo!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B-Airs 400}}||October 6th, 2023||9th / 130||3rd / 18||Slasher | |{{Trn|B-Airs 400}}||October 6th, 2023||9th / 130||3rd / 18||Slasher | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023 Arcadian]]||October 27th, 2023||9th / 130||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||65th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|StarZ}} | |||
|} | |} | ||