User:Chara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/breizh-jam-2/details Breizh Jam #2]||September 9th, 2023||2nd / 19||4th / 10||{{Sm|P'tit Navire}}||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/breizh-jam-2/details Breizh Jam #2]||September 9th, 2023||2nd / 19||4th / 10||{{Sm|P'tit Navire}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[CrocoCup 3]]||October 29th, 2023||5th / 44||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||