Smasher:Miaxi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}'''||July 8th-10th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}'''''||July 8th-10th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||49th / 567||{{Sm|Naga}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||49th / 567||{{Sm|Naga}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 154||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||