Smasher:Alo!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||17th / 567||{{Sm|Slasher}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||17th / 567||{{Sm|Slasher}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|B-Airs 400}}||October 6th, 2023||9th / 130||3rd / 18||Slasher | |||
|} | |} | ||