Smasher:WinterShorts: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added WinterShorts' tournament data from Class Change Druid.) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}'''''||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 9}}'''''||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||Februrary 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}'''''||Februrary 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}'''||October 15th-17th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Pound 2022}}'''''||April 22nd-24th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Class Change Druid}}||April 30th, 2022||13th / 112||—||— | |{{Trn|Class Change Druid}}||April 30th, 2022||13th / 112||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Trn|NEOH Summit}}||October 1st, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|NEOH Summit}}||October 1st, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|The Big House 10}}'''||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rootown Rumble 2}}||November 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rootown Rumble 2}}||November 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Collision 2023}}'''''||March 10th-12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||49th||13th||{{Sm|Weeblewobs}} | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||49th||13th||{{Sm|Weeblewobs}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||