Smasher:SebPro101: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|{{Trn|The Game Expo}}||March 11th-12th, 2023||17th||3rd||Ghost | |{{Trn|The Game Expo}}||March 11th-12th, 2023||17th||3rd||Ghost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||7th / 207||9th / 57||{{Sm|Heaven}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||7th / 207||9th / 57||{{Sm|Heaven}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ACE-HIGH}}||July 22nd-23rd, 2023||3rd / 114||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||