Smasher:Chicken: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}'''||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 14}}||March 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 14}}||March 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}'''||April 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}'''''||May 1st-2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup}}||May 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup}}||May 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-40/events Weekly Smash Party 〜スマパ〜#40] ||June 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-40/events Weekly Smash Party 〜スマパ〜#40] ||June 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}'''||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-sp-33-2/events Weekly Smash Party〜スマパ〜SP#33 ]||September 9th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-sp-33-2/events Weekly Smash Party〜スマパ〜SP#33 ]||September 9th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}'''||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_57 Toryumon Kiwami 57]||February 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_57 Toryumon Kiwami 57]||February 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||13th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}'''||March 27th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}'''||July 30th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2}}||November 19th, 2022||—||33rd||{{Sm|TKM}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 2}}||November 19th, 2022||—||33rd||{{Sm|TKM}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}'''||March 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Wave 4}}'''||April 22nd, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||13th / 272||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||