Smasher:Aygoski: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||