Smasher:Taikei: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||9th||—||— |