Smasher:Spade (Oregon): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||33rd||Kryptic | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||33rd||Kryptic | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Keep It Chill 4: Furret's Fiesta}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||9th||{{Sm|pacstreet}} | |||
|} | |} | ||