Smasher:Rattsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||