Smasher:Hax: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Spring Edition}} {{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-21st, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Spring Edition}} {{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-21st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/morbius-popup-tournament-for-morbheads-only/event/super-smash-brothers-morbius MORBIUS POP TOURNAMENT]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 29th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/serious-sunday-8-1-03-edition-1/event/1v1-melee Serious Sunday #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/serious-sunday-9-1-03-edition/event/1v1-melee Serious Sunday #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-heaven-14/event/melee-singles Melee Heaven #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s6e1-first-nightclub-of-the-year/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S6E1]||January 4th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||