Tournament:Panda Cup Online Qualifier: South-Central USA Regional Finals: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(maybe Top 24/32 sometime later) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Rank!!Player!!Points | !Rank!!Player!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||||100 | |1st||{{Sm|m0use|USA}}||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||||70 | |2nd||{{Sm|Enarmonía|USA}}||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||||45 | |3rd||{{Sm|Deathspade|USA}}||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||||30 | |4th||{{Sm|Shoe|USA}}||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||||20 | |5th||{{Sm|Drago|USA}}||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||||20 | |5th||{{Sm|NationWide|USA}}||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||||12 | |7th||{{Sm|Kid Angel|USA}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||||12 | |7th||{{Sm|SouljaSleet|USA}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||||8 | |9th||{{Sm|Levii|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||||8 | |9th||{{Sm|Magic Trumpet Man|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||||8 | |9th||{{Sm|Cyan Can|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||||8 | |9th||{{Sm|Mystic|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||||6 | |13th||{{Sm|Tigno|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||||6 | |13th||{{Sm|petebr0|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||||6 | |13th||{{Sm|KennyG|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||||6 | |13th||{{Sm|bluelagoon134|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|SubPixl|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|Duke|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|Shoku|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|Whistand|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|Nothing|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|LoyalKing|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|Videogamer|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||||5 | |17th||{{Sm|DarkAngel|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|Shiver|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|SquireLynx|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|Gypsypsycho|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|E.N.D.|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|CasualKJ|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|Donut|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|RuskiNurd|USA}}||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||||4 | |25th||{{Sm|Star|USA|p=Texas}}||4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
Date: July 23rd<br> | Date: July 23rd<br> | ||
(76 entrants)<br> | (76 entrants)<br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|m0use|USA}}||{{Head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Enarmonía|USA}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd*||{{Sm|Deathspade|USA}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Shoe|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Drago|USA}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|NationWide|USA}}||{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Kid Angel|USA}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|SouljaSleet|USA}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Levii|USA}}||{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Magic Trumpet Man|USA}}||{{Head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Cyan Can|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Mystic|USA}}||{{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Tigno|USA}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|petebr0|USA}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|KennyG|USA}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|bluelagoon134|USA}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>DQ'd in Winners | |||
===South-Central USA 2=== | ===South-Central USA 2=== |