Tournament:Panda Cup Online Qualifier: South-Central USA Regional Finals: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Point standings== | ==Point standings== | ||
[https://www.start.gg/league/the-panda-cup-online-qualifiers/standings/subleague/452627 Standings] | [https://www.start.gg/league/the-panda-cup-online-qualifiers/standings/subleague/452627 Standings] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Rank!!Player!!Points | |||
|- | |||
|1st||||100 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||||70 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||||45 | |||
|- | |||
|4th||||30 | |||
|- | |||
|5th||||20 | |||
|- | |||
|5th||||20 | |||
|- | |||
|7th||||12 | |||
|- | |||
|7th||||12 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||||8 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||||8 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||||8 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||||8 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||||6 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||||6 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||||6 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||||6 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|17th||||5 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|- | |||
|25th||||4 | |||
|} | |||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
===South-Central USA 1=== | ===South-Central USA 1=== | ||
Date: July 23rd<br> | Date: July 23rd<br> | ||
(76 entrants)<br> | |||
===South-Central USA 2=== | ===South-Central USA 2=== |