Smasher:Varun: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||7th||7th||Kurama | |{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||7th||7th||Kurama | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||33rd||5th||Kurama | |||
|} | |} | ||