Smasher:MoDzai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CrocoCup 1}}||June 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CrocoCup 1}}||June 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||