Smasher:Tet.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||