Smasher:Tet.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Undid edit by 147.12.167.148: When did he ever play that char? ) Tags: Undo Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||