Smasher:Gen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The New York Smashdown}}||May 22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The New York Smashdown}}||May 22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Rez}}||July 15th-17th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||