Smasher:Gen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Clip It II}}||April 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Clip It II}}||April 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash S14:E1}}||April 30th, 2022||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Glentendo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||