OrionRank Pre-Quarantine: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Tournaments evaluated: appeared to be missing) Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yOUnrhyjsCV6yn1HAvTcuC5TIvAxMC9fV6ZbxTsyx7Y/edit List with full stats] | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yOUnrhyjsCV6yn1HAvTcuC5TIvAxMC9fV6ZbxTsyx7Y/edit List with full stats] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!Category | !Tournament!!Region!!Date!!Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||{{flag|Japan}} Kansai (Osaka Prefecture||December 28th, 2019||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||{{flag|USA}} Great Lakes (Michigan)||December 28th, 2019||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-30th, 2019||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||{{flag|France}} France||December 27th-30th, 2019||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 3rd||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||{{flag|Japan}} Kansai (Osaka Prefecture)||January 3rd||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kumite in Tennessee 2020}}||January 3rd||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Kumite in Tennessee 2020}}||{{flag|USA}} Deep South (Tennessee)||January 3rd||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||{{flag|USA}} Tristate (New York)||January 3rd-5th||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate IV}}||January 11th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate IV}}||{{flag|USA}} New England (Massachusetts)||January 11th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||{{flag|Japan}} Chubu (Aichi Prefecture)||January 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 12}}||January 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 12}}||{{flag|USA}} Atlantic Southeast (North Carolina)||January 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||{{flag|USA}} North Florida||January 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fist Bump International}}||January 11th-12th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Fist Bump International}}||{{flag|Taiwan}} Taiwan||January 11th-12th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||{{flag|Denmark}} Denmark||January 9th-13th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||{{flag|Japan}} Kanto (Tokyo Metropolis)||January 13th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Desert Knights 6}}||January 17th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Desert Knights 6}}||{{flag|Saudi Arabia}} Saudi Arabia||January 17th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||{{flag|USA}} MDVA (Maryland)||January 18th-19th||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky}}||January 18th-19th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Central Mexico (Queretaro)||January 18th-19th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8}}||January 18th-19th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8}}||{{flag|USA}} Central Florida||January 18th-19th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||{{flag|France}} France||January 25th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||{{flag|Japan}} Kanto (Chiba Prefecture)||January 24th-26th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020}}||January 25th-26th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020}}||{{flag|Germany}} Germany||January 25th-26th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||{{flag|USA}} Northern California||January 24th-26th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slopes Arcade}} Invitational||January 30th-31st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Slopes Arcade}} Invitational||{{flag|USA}} Southwest (Utah)||January 30th-31st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LAN King Smash Royale XI}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|LAN King Smash Royale XI}}||{{flag|USA}} Southwest (Utah)||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Northeast Mexico (Nuevo León)||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Iwanna Torneo Nacional!}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Iwanna Torneo Nacional!}}||{{flag|Chile}} Chile||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||{{flag|France}} France||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spotlight}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Spotlight}}||{{flag|USA}} Midwest (Illinois)||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dare 2 Dair}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Dare 2 Dair}}||{{flag|USA}} Atlantic Southeast (Georgia)||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostfire 2020}}||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Frostfire 2020}}||{{flag|Canada}} Quebec||February 1st||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash Season 5: Episode 1}}||February 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash Season 5: Episode 1}}||{{flag|USA}} Tristate (New Jersey)||February 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||{{flag|Japan}} Kansai (Osaka Prefecture)||February 8th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S3 C5}}||February 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|WANTED S3 C5}}||{{flag|France}} France||February 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||{{flag|Japan}} Chubu (Aichi Prefecture)||February 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Vertex}}||February 9th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Smash Vertex}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Central Mexico (Puebla)||February 9th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL: Prairie Pummel}}||February 9th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|SKL: Prairie Pummel}}||{{flag|Canada}} Prairie Canada (Alberta) ||February 9th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S3 C6}}||February 15th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|WANTED S3 C6}}||{{flag|France}} France||February 15th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|XenoSaga XXXII}}||February 15th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|XenoSaga XXXII}}||{{flag|USA}} Tristate (New York)||February 15th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ChillHouse}}||February 16th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|ChillHouse}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Central Mexico (Mexico City)||February 16th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|META SHIFT}}||February 16th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|META SHIFT}}||{{flag|Australia}} Queensland||February 16th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||February 22nd||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||{{flag|Netherlands}} Netherlands||February 22nd||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||February 22nd||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||{{flag|France}} France||February 22nd||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 22nd-23rd||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||{{flag|USA}} Midwest (Michigan)||February 22nd-23rd||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2020}}||February 21st-23rd||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2020}}||{{flag|USA}} Southwest (Nevada)||February 21st-23rd||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||February 29th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||{{flag|Japan}} Kansai (Osaka Prefecture)||February 29th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Clash Of The Carolinas III}}||February 29th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Clash Of The Carolinas III}}||{{flag|USA}} Atlantic Southeast (North Carolina)||February 29th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||{{flag|Germany}} Germany||February 29th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020}}||March 7th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Northeast Mexico (Nuevo León)||March 7th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||March 7th-8th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||{{flag|Australia}} Victoria||March 7th-8th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||{{flag|France}} France||March 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash on the Rocks: Comeback}}||March 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Smash on the Rocks: Comeback}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Central Mexico (Puebla)||March 8th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace 3}}||March 9th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace 3}}||{{flag|USA}} New England (Massachusetts)||March 9th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing}}||March 14th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing}}||{{flag|Mexico}} Central Mexico (Mexico City)||March 14th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||{{flag|USA}} Central Florida||March 13th-15th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||