Smasher:Sonido: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|cardd's basement}}||February 12th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Wrath}} | |{{Trn|cardd's basement}}||February 12th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Wrath}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||25th||5th||Fatality | |||
|} | |} | ||