Smasher:RAIN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added RAIN's old tournament data from SumabatoX 9.) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2010}}||August 6th-8th, 2010||7th||7th||{{Sm|Brood}} | |{{Trn|Apex 2010}}||August 6th-8th, 2010||7th||7th||{{Sm|Brood}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Numabura Season 2-2}}||August 28th, 2010||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 4}}||December 4th, 2010||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 4}}||December 4th, 2010||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Numabura Season 2-3}}||December 24th, 2010||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/srt-rehersal-in-east-japan.297542/ SunRise Tournament Rehearsal (Kanto)]||February 11th, 2011||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/srt-rehersal-in-east-japan.297542/ SunRise Tournament Rehearsal (Kanto)]||February 11th, 2011||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 2}}||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||25th||{{Sm|Earth}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 2}}||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||25th||{{Sm|Earth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 9}}||October 9th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle}}||November 13th, 2011||1st||1st||{{Sm|Nietono}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10}}||November 19th, 2011||5th||1st||Earth | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10}}||November 19th, 2011||5th||1st||Earth | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma}}||October 28th, 2012||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma}}||October 28th, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Piosuma 2}}||December 2nd, 2012||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2013}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||13th||7th||{{Sm|Kuroobi}} | |{{Trn|Apex 2013}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||13th||7th||{{Sm|Kuroobi}} |