Smasher:KEN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 3}}||August 26th-29th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 3}}||August 26th-29th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||