Smasher:Vinny G: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ronin Rumble Cup}}||June 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ronin Rumble Cup}}||June 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||