Smasher:ChocoTaco: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||Sepetmber 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||