Smasher:JoJoDaHoBo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Snickeldorf}} | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Snickeldorf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}||January 5th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 5th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|King Kila}} | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|King Kila}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Irakaz}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Irakaz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}||March 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (4)}}||April 12th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (4)}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 12th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}||May 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box}}||May 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}||June 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}||July 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}||August 2nd, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 2nd, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elympics 1}}||April 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Elympics 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 2}}||August 16th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}||September 3rd, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 3rd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}||September 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6}}||September 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}||September 19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: West USA}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: West USA}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-9th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||