Smasher:Alice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||