Smasher:Uto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (VOD dump channel with 100ish subs and <10K views) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 5}}||April 24th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||