Smasher:Rinku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}||March 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}||March 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||