Smasher:Dvd: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Project M) |
m (→Project M: blacklisted 6 placement) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blacklisted 4}}||October 27th-28th, 2018||5th||5th||Envy | |{{Trn|Blacklisted 4}}||October 27th-28th, 2018||5th||5th||Envy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Blacklisted 6}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||3rd||2nd||Envy | |||
|} | |} | ||