Smasher:XIFL: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-random-edition/event/ultimate-random-singles/brackets/875910/1401518 UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 Random Edition]||October 30th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-random-edition/event/ultimate-random-singles/brackets/875910/1401518 UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 Random Edition]||October 30th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-7/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/878020/1404757/ UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 #7]||November 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||