Smasher:Raaban: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 3}}||August 24th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 3}}||August 24th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4}}||September 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||7th||Yetey | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||7th||Yetey |