Smasher:XIFL: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-3/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/866230/1384112 UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 #3]||October 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-3/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/866230/1384112 UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 #3]||October 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament-4/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 4]||October 30th, 2020||5th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-random-edition/event/ultimate-random-singles/brackets/875910/1401518 UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 Random Edition]||October 30th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||