Smasher:Deon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||25th||25th||Shido | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||25th||25th||Shido | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB 2}}||November 16th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|RAMBOSS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale#Last Chance Qualifier|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale Last Chance Qualifier]]||December 7th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[[Tournament:UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale#Last Chance Qualifier|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale Last Chance Qualifier]]||December 7th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||33rd||33rd| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||33rd||33rd||RAMBOSS | ||
|} | |} | ||