Smasher:Free KayFlock: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (2)}}||March 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (2)}}||March 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|bunker down (3)}}||April 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||