Smasher:Ringler: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Melee @ Verdugo West 100) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (→Tournament Placings: Adding Ringler’s old tournament data from 2016/2017) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 4}}||June 18th-19th, 2016||64th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2016}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Clutch City Clash 1}}||August 6th, 2016||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||385th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass}}||December 17th-18th, 2016||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 4}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Royal Flush}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2017}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2017}}||July 28th-30th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2017}}||August 25nd-27th, 2017||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Long Live London 115}}||August 15th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Long Live London 115}}||August 15th, 2018||4th||—||— |