Smasher:Tai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Updated MPGR rank) |
(Added Settle It!) |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/axe-s-pizza-party/events/melee-singles/brackets/715535/1157018 Axe's Pizza Party]||January 3rd-4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/axe-s-pizza-party/events/melee-singles/brackets/715535/1157018 Axe's Pizza Party]||January 3rd-4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/settle-it-pizza-bites-vs-chicken-nuggets/events/melee-singles/overview Settle It! - Pizza Bites vs. Chicken Nuggets]||January 18th-19th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||