Smasher:Ikep: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||