Smasher:Rikzz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (updated pr) |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added a tournament/proof of him beating Dart!) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Trophy Garden}}||January 27th-28th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Trophy Garden}}||January 27th-28th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tsvo-ssbm-cup-2/events/melee-singles/overview TSVO SSBM Cup #2||June 23rd, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sector Z 4.0}}||March 24th, 2019||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Fout_NL}} | |{{Trn|Sector Z 4.0}}||March 24th, 2019||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Fout_NL}} |