Smasher:Karna: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Karna's tournament data from Super Smash Fight Club 3.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssb4 = Sheik | | mainssb4 = Sheik | ||
| otherssb4 = Cloud | | otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| mainssbu = Joker | |||
| 2ndmainssbu = Lucina | |||
| crew = | | crew = | ||
| former crews = Team Greensleeves, Muffin Bros. Graphics, FX, GGEA | | former crews = Team Greensleeves, Muffin Bros. Graphics, FX, GGEA | ||
Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Magister}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Magister}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Texas Showdown 2019]]||May 10th-12th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||