Stage hazard: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Distant Planet]] | | [[Distant Planet]] | ||
| The leaves and vine do not sink when stood on. It does not rain on the stage, thus the river of water never appears. The [[Red Bulborb]] does not appear. | | The leaves and vine do not sink when stood on. It does not rain on the stage, thus the river of water never appears. The [[Red Bulborb]] does not appear. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dracula's Castle]] | |||
| Candles don't appear. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Land (SSB)|Dream Land]] | | [[Dream Land (SSB)|Dream Land]] |