List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) (Added Pig from Cubivore to Others Spirits) |
m (Redid edit by 32.208.187.27 and added pictures) |
||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Feed Mii'' | |''Feed Mii'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Cupid}}[[File:Cupid Spirit.png|108px]] | |||
|Cupid | |||
| | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Sennen Kazoku}}'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 746: | Line 757: | ||
| | | | ||
|''{{iw|wikipedia|Monster Hunter|video game}}'' | |''{{iw|wikipedia|Monster Hunter|video game}}'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Russ}}[[File:Russ Spirit.png|108px]] | |||
|Russ | |||
|Grab | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Dillon's Rolling Western}}'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 779: | Line 801: | ||
|Undamaged Attack ↑ | |Undamaged Attack ↑ | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Tomatrio}}[[File:Tomatrio Spirit.png|108px]] | |||
|Tomatrio | |||
|Attack | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Tomato Adventure}}'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |