Music (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| '''Jump Up, Super Star!''' | | '''Jump Up, Super Star!''' | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R1tmUcQ9s20] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R1tmUcQ9s20] | ||
| Original | |||
| ''Super Mario Odyssey'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Break Free (Lead The Way)''' | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=txMyUnhen48] | |||
| Original | | Original | ||
| ''Super Mario Odyssey'' | | ''Super Mario Odyssey'' |